Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Circuit
Sub-Discipline: Circuit World Series
Class concerned: World Circuit Endurance S2, World Circuit Endurance S3
Country: France
Venue: Rouen
Start date: 30/04/2018
End date: 01/05/2018

Documents


Results

World Circuit Endurance S2

PositionNameTeamHeat 1 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1MALKIN DmitryNollet - New Star2014 6070 
1PANYUSHKIN AndreyNollet - New Star2014 6069 
1VANDYSHEV DmitryNollet - New Star2014 6068 
1VANDYSHEV Roman Nollet - New Star2014 6067 
2BOULIER FabriceTouax Pegase Racing Team1712 6066 
2BOYARD ChristopheTouax Pegase Racing Team1712 6063 
2JARNIGON DenisTouax Pegase Racing Team1712 6065 
2SAVIN XavierTouax Pegase Racing Team1712 6064 
3AL QEMZI Rashed MubarakABU DHABI TEAM1511 6073 
3AL QEMZI Thani AteeqABU DHABI TEAM1511 6072 
3AL TAYER RASHIDABU DHABI TEAM1511 6074 
3TORRENTE SHAUNABU DHABI TEAM1511 6071 
4BOUTRAIS AntoineTeam Marine Inshore Loutz139 6082 
4BOUTRAIS PhilippeTeam Marine Inshore Loutz139 6081 
4LOUTZ AurelienTeam Marine Inshore Loutz139 6083 
4MANCHON MatthieuTeam Marine Inshore Loutz139 6084 
5CHIAPPE PhilippeNollet - New.star118 6095 
5MORIN NelsonNollet - New.star118 6097 
5MORIN PeterNollet - New.star118 6096 
5USTINOV Konstantin Nollet - New.star118 6098 
6ABBATE TulliomariaTullio Abbate - Principato Di Seborga107 6085 
6MENEGATTO MarcelloTullio Abbate - Principato Di Seborga107 6086 
6SACCHI GiacomoTullio Abbate - Principato Di Seborga107 6088 
6THOMAS Jean-BaptisteTullio Abbate - Principato Di Seborga107 6087 
7COUPARD LA DROITTE Franque EmmanuelSun Racing Team96 6139 
7DELPEUCH AlainSun Racing Team96 6140 
7DOZIAS JoelSun Racing Team96 6138 
7PUJOL PierreSun Racing Team96 6141 
8BETIN OlivierNavikart Racing85 6136 
8JOUSSEAUME AmauryNavikart Racing85 6137 
8LEMOINE SébastienNavikart Racing85 6135 
8LEMOINE StéphaneNavikart Racing85 6134 
9CLERET ThomasX Trem Racing74 6076 
9FISCHER AlexisX Trem Racing74 6078 
9HUET LoicX Trem Racing74 6075 
9OCTAU QuentinX Trem Racing74 6077 
BELLOU VincentClub Motonautique NormandRET0 6090 
BONS DidierClub Motonautique NormandRET0 6089 
LETHEULE SylvainClub Motonautique NormandRET0 6091 
PINSON François-XavierClub Motonautique NormandRET0 6092 
HELUIN RomainTeam PrivilègeRET0 6159 
PETIOT ThierryTeam PrivilègeRET0 6160 
THOMAS DominickTeam PrivilègeRET0 6158 

World Circuit Endurance S3

PositionNameTeamHeat 1 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1ANTONCIC FabriceArion Racing.2014 6104 
1DUCELLIER FlavienArion Racing.2014 6103 
1HELLUIN DavidArion Racing.2014 6101 
1LEMESLE MargotArion Racing.2014 6102 
2DRUGEON GuillaumeClub Motonautique Normand1712 6125 
2MALLET GermainClub Motonautique Normand1712 6124 
2PALENZUELA PaulClub Motonautique Normand1712 6123 
2RACINE YoannClub Motonautique Normand1712 6126 
3BUISSON SamuelTeam Sv Racing1511 6122 
3FEYT Jean-MarcTeam Sv Racing1511 6120 
3GROGNET PhilippeTeam Sv Racing1511 6121 
3LETELLIER OlivierTeam Sv Racing1511 6119 
4GIRARD FredericTeam Copain Pilote139 6161 
4JEAN AlexandreTeam Copain Pilote139 6162 
4MORICE LudovicTeam Copain Pilote139 6163 
4PIERRE FlorianTeam Copain Pilote139 6164 
5CHAZOTTE NicolasDéfi 24h Esigelec118 6132 
5FOLKMANN ThomasDéfi 24h Esigelec118 6131 
5HUIBANT DylanDéfi 24h Esigelec118 6130 
5LELIEVRE FrançoisDéfi 24h Esigelec118 6133 
6LE GOADEC RichardPhoenix Racing Team107 6113 
6POINTIER HervéPhoenix Racing Team107 6114 
6QUEVA SebastienPhoenix Racing Team107 6115 
6SELLEM StephanePhoenix Racing Team107 6116 
BORSOTTI BriceMaverick RacingRET0 6128 
BROUCHETOUX CamilleMaverick RacingRET0 6127 
QUESNEL CorentinMaverick RacingRET0 6129