Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Aquabike
Sub-Discipline: Aquabike International Ordinary
Class concerned: Aquabike International Ordinary – Freestyle, Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Junior GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3, Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Veterans GP1
Country: Sweden
Venue: Karlskoga
Start date: 16/06/2018
End date: 17/06/2018

Documents


Results

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1AKERBLOM Lars25252575 6792 
2JOHANSSON Johan20162056 6793 
3JENSEN Jan8201341 6794 
4BRAMSVED Henrik16131140 6795 
5STEEN Jonatan10111031 6796 
6WALLQUIST Hugo910928 6797 
7JORGENSEN Marcus11DNF1627 6798 
8PERSSON Richard79DNS16 6799 
9STERNER Joakim13DNFDNF13 6800 
SVAHN MichelDNSDNSDNS0 6801 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1AKERBLOM Lars25252575 6802 
2JOHANSSON Samuel20201656 6803 
3JORGENSEN Marcus13162049 6804 
4JOHANSSON Johan11131337 6805 
5BRAMSVED Henrik1611936 6806 
6JOHANSSON Michael9101130 6807 
7HAKANSSON Marcus1081028 6809 
8STEEN Jonatan79824 6808 
9JONSSON Malin88622 6812 
10KJELLSTRAND Jordan67720 6811 
SJOSTEDT KristerDNSDNSDNS0 6813 
SVAHN MichelDNSDNSDNS0 6810 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1CAGNARD Christian25252575 6814 
2SAMUELSSON Edvin20202060 6815 
3OLSSON Jimmy13131339 6816 
4JOHANSSON Michael10111637 6817 
5ARLEGARD Annette16101137 6818 
6JONSSON Conny11161037 6819 
7PETTERSON Mattias99927 6820 
8HERRMAN Tobias88DNS16 6821 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1KOCH HANSEN Rasmus25112561 6822 
2JOHANSSON Samuel16162052 6823 
3SAMUELSSON Edvin10251651 6824 
4PERSSON Erik13131339 6825 
5HOUGAARD Jacob1120DNS31 6826 
6GRANSTROM Maria9101029 6827 
7PERSSON Frida481123 6828 
8LJUNG Oskar67922 6829 
9SUNDELIN Jon59721 6830 
10MARTHEN Mikael20DNFDNS20 6831 
11VINDENES OLSEN Joacim36817 6832 
12TRONELIUS Tomas8DNFDNS8 6833 
13NILSSON Jesper7DNFDNS7 6834 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SCHJETLEIN Stian25252070 6837 
2SVAE ANDERSEN Daniel20161652 6838 
3KELLER Anders16201349 6839 
4BERNTSEN UlrikDNF132538 6840 
5JACOBSSON Eric11101031 6841 
6BORGSTRÖM Sofie99927 6842 
7OTTESEN Tim781126 6843 
8KOCH HANSEN Rasmus811726 6836 
9HELGESON Felix116825 6844 
10OSCARSSON Albin67619 6845 
11JOHANSSON Janina55515 6846 
12ORTENDAHL Emma-Nellie10DNSDNS10 6835 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1LISETH Oliver20112556 7008 
2BERNTSEN Viljar11252056 7009 
3HELGESON Felix25131654 7019 
4SUNDELIN Petter16201349 7020 
5DRANGE Dag Martin13161140 7011 
6OSCARSSON Albin891128 7021 
7HOUGAARD Jacob98825 7022 
8FRICK Sebastian65920 7026 
9TYBRING-TORSK Christine1010DNS20 7025 
10KARLSSON Henrik36716 7027 
11SVENSSON Richard54615 7029 
12JOHANSSON Janina47DNF11 7028 
13ORTENDAHL Emma-Nellie7DNSDNS7 7024 
KALLAND AlexanderDNSDNSDNS0 7023