Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Aquabike
Sub-Discipline: Aquabike International Ordinary
Class concerned: Aquabike International Ordinary – Freestyle, Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Runabout Junior GP4, Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.2 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.3 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1 , Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Veterans GP1
Country: Estonia
Venue: Parnu
Start date: 10/08/2018
End date: 12/08/2018

Documents


Results

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1MÄNNI Marten25252070 7365 
2BERNTSEN Ulrik16162557 7366 
3SZABÓ Barnabás13201144 7367 
4SVAE ANDERSEN Daniel2081038 7368 
5ORTENDAHL Emma-Nellie1191333 7369 
6LUTSOKERT Markus1613332 7370 
7ZURINS Karlins1011829 7362 
8YPRAUS Jasmiin710623 7371 
9BORGSTRÖM Jonna57921 7363 
10BORGSTRÖM Sofie86DNS14 7364 
10LAURI Andres95DNS14 7372 
12HELGESON FelixDNSDNS77 7373 
13PINDMAA Hendrik6DNSDNS6 7374 
14SYKHETSKI Bogdan4DNSDNS4 7375 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SVAE ANDERSEN Daniel20202060 7376 
2ZURINS Karlins25251060 7377 
3YPRAUS Egon1182544 7378 
4SALONEN Severi1616840 7379 
5PINDMAA Hendrik10101636 7380 
6UZARE Krista13111135 7381 
7VLASOV Daniil913931 7382 
8KOCH HANSEN Rasmus891330 7383 
9LOHMUS Sander57719 7384 
10KIISA Henry76619 7385 
11ANNUS Ivar44513 7386 
12KINGI Karl-Kristjan64DNS10 7387 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski division GP3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SZABÓ Barnabás25202065 7388 
2LISETH Oliver20251358 7389 
3HELGESON Felix16162557 7390 
4REINAAS Mattias11131640 7391 
5KOCH HANSEN Mads1081129 7392 
6MÄNNI Marten137929 7393 
7KOIVUNIEMI Rami911828 7394 
8BERNTSEN Viljar891027 7395 
9SALONEN Tuomas710724 7396 
10FUKSS Rolands56617 7397 
11OLIN Tommy45DNS9 7398 
12FRICK Sebastian6DNSDNS6 7399 
DRANGE Dag MartinDNSDNSDNS0 7400 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Juniors GP3.3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1LISETH Theodor25252575 7421 
2JACOBSEN Martin20201656 7423 
3REINAAS Mattias13112044 7424 
4KOCH HANSEN Oliver16161042 7425 
5SALONEN Severi9101332 7426 
6LISETH Oliver813829 7422 
7SIIMANN Mattias1061127 7427 
8BERNTSEN Viljar69924 7429 
9KALLAND Kristoffer117624 7428 
10BARBOSA Diogo78722 7430 
11STEINBERG Karl Joosep55515 7432 
DRANGE Dag MartinDNSDNSDNS0 7431 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Ladies GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1ORTENDAHL Emma-Nellie25252575 7401 
2NILBE Kätriin11202051 7402 
3YPRAUS Jasmiin20131649 7403 
4BORGSTRÖM Jonna10161339 7404 
5UZARE Krista16111138 7405 
6BORGSTRÖM Sofie13101033 7406 
7KAARNEEM Elina99927 7408 
8JOHANSSON Janina88DNS16 7407 

Aquabike International Ordinary – Ski Veterans GP1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreHeat 3 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1UZARS Janis25162566 7409 
2KALMER Andres20202060 7410 
3KADAK Marek10251651 7411 
4HELGESON Oscar11111335 7416 
5LAURI Andres1691035 7413 
6LIKUMS Peteris13101134 7414 
7YPRAUS Egon913931 7415 
8ZURINS Kaspars87722 7418 
9SYKHETSKI Bogdan58821 7417 
10KODASMA Kari76619 7419 
11MADIK Mait6DNSDNS6 7420